Episódios

1. Episódio 1
6 de jan. de 2025 2h 25m 7.7A new era of Raw begins on Netflix. CM Punk clashes with Seth "Freakin" Rollins. Roman Reigns and Solo Sikoa battle in Tribal Combat.

2. Episódio 2
13 de jan. de 2025 2h 5.3Lyra Valkyria faces Dakota Kai to decide the first Women's Intercontinental Champion. Damian Priest and Finn Bálor clash in a Street Fight.

3. Episódio 3
20 de jan. de 2025 1h 59m 5.7Seth "Freakin" Rollins and Drew McIntyre go one-on-one in a WrestleMania XL rematch. New Day return to action with a new attitude.

4. Episódio 4
27 de jan. de 2025 2h 5.0Logan Paul arrives on Raw as Royal Rumble nears. The War Raiders defend the World Tag Team Title against "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio & JD McDonagh.

5. Episódio 5
3 de fev. de 2025 1h 54m 5.0Royal Rumble Match winners Jey Uso and Charlotte Flair set their sights toward WrestleMania 41. Elimination Chamber Match qualifiers begin.

6. Episódio 6
10 de fev. de 2025 1h 50m 4.5AJ Styles makes his phenomenal return to Raw. Rey Mysterio clashes with Logan Paul, and Bayley faces Lyra Valkyria in Elimination Chamber qualifiers.

7. Episódio 7
17 de fev. de 2025 1h 51m 6.0Roxanne Perez vs Raquel Rodriguez. Penta vs Pete Dunne. AJ Styles vs Dominik. Dakota Kai vs Ivy Nile. Seth Rollins vs Finn Bálor. Bianca Belair, Naomi head to RAW. Sami Zayn returns.

8. Episódio 8
24 de fev. de 2025 1h 56m 6.3Bianca Belair & Naomi seek retribution against Liv Morgan & Raquel Rodriguez in a clash for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship.

9. Episódio 9
3 de mar. de 2025 1h 54m 6.3Superstars face the fallout from WWE Elimination Chamber. IYO SKY attempts to dethrone Women's World Champion Rhea Ripley.

10. Episódio 10
10 de mar. de 2025 1h 49m 5.0The Road to WrestleMania goes through Madison Square Garden as CM Punk and Seth "Freakin" Rollins escalate their bitter rivalry inside a steel cage.

11. Episódio 11
17 de mar. de 2025 1h 49m 4.5Cody Rhodes and John Cena are under the same roof for Raw in Brussels, Belgium. Bron Breakker defends the Intercontinental Title against Finn Bálor.

12. Episódio 12
24 de mar. de 2025 1h 44m 5.3Cody Rhodes and John Cena again cross paths in Glasgow, Scotland. Lyra Valkyria defends the Women's Intercontinental Title against Raquel Rodriguez.

13. Episódio 13
31 de mar. de 2025 2h 6.0Rhea Ripley gets her rematch against IYO SKY for the Women's World Title in London, England. Cody Rhodes and John Cena come face-to-face.

14. Episódio 14
7 de abr. de 2025 2h 4m 5.7Lyra Valkyria defends the Women's Intercontinental Title against Bayley. Seth "Freakin" Rollins returns ahead of his WrestleMania Triple Threat Match

15. Episódio 15
14 de abr. de 2025 1h 50m 5.3Roman Reigns returns to Raw with WrestleMania 41 just days away. AJ Styles clashes with Karrion Kross.

16. Episódio 16
21 de abr. de 2025 2h 24m 6.3Raw kicks off a new explosive era after WrestleMania 41. Betrayals, unexpected returns, and surprising alliances redefine the rules of the game in an intense and unpredictable episode.

17. Episódio 17
28 de abr. de 2025 1h 51m 4.5
18. Episódio 18
5 de mai. de 2025 2h 35m 5.0
19. Episódio 19
12 de mai. de 2025 1h 49m 5.0
20. Episódio 20
19 de mai. de 2025 1h 40m 6.0
21. Episódio 21
26 de mai. de 2025 1h 42m 4.5
22. Episódio 22
2 de jun. de 2025 1h 49m 4.0
23. Episódio 23
9 de jun. de 2025 2h 2m 5.0
24. Episódio 24
16 de jun. de 2025 1h 43m 5.0
25. Episódio 25
23 de jun. de 2025 1h 52m 7.0
26. Episódio 26
30 de jun. de 2025 1h 48m 7.0
27. Episódio 27
7 de jul. de 2025 1h 50m 6.0
28. Episódio 28
14 de jul. de 2025 1h 55m 7.0
29. Episódio 29
21 de jul. de 2025 2h 1m 7.0
30. Episódio 30
28 de jul. de 2025 1h 59m 6.0
31. Episódio 31
4 de ago. de 2025 1h 58m 6.032. Episódio 32
11 de ago. de 2025 1h 50m 6.033. Episódio 33
18 de ago. de 2025 1h 48m 8.034. Episódio 34
25 de ago. de 2025 1h 55m 7.035. Episódio 35
1 de set. de 2025 2h 6m 7.036. Episódio 36
8 de set. de 2025 1h 47m 6.037. Episódio 37
15 de set. de 2025 1h 58m 7.038. Episódio 38
22 de set. de 2025 1h 54m 8.0
39. Episódio 39
29 de set. de 2025 1h 52m 6.0Roman Reigns returns to help The Usos defeat Bron Breakker and Bronson Reed
40. Episódio 40
6 de out. de 2025 1h 57m 7.041. Episódio 41
13 de out. de 2025 1h 51m 5.042. Episódio 42
20 de out. de 2025 1h 53m 7.043. Episódio 43
27 de out. de 2025 1h 52m 6.0
44. Episódio 44
3 de nov. de 2025 2h 5m 5.0
45. Episódio 45
10 de nov. de 2025 1h 44m
46. Episódio 46
17 de nov. de 2025 1h 48m
47. Episódio 47
24 de nov. de 2025 1h 47m
48. Episódio 48
1 de dez. de 2025 1h 44m
49. Episódio 49
8 de dez. de 2025 1h 42m
50. Episódio 50
15 de dez. de 2025 1h 42m
51. Episódio 51
22 de dez. de 2025 1h 31m 2.0
52. Episódio 52
29 de dez. de 2025 1h 43mThe Women's World Championship is on the line when Stephanie Vaquer defends against Nikki Bella and Raquel Rodriguez in a Triple Threat Match.

