Episodi

1. Episodio 1
1 gen 2024 2h 5m 8.5The People’s Champion made his earth-shattering return to Raw to lay the smack down on Jinder Mahal and hint that he wants a spot at The Head of the Table.

2. Episodio 2
8 gen 2024 2h 7m 5.0The American Nightmare battles his bitter adversary Shinsuke Nakamura in a highly-personal Street Fight en route to Royal Rumble.

3. Episodio 3
15 gen 2024 2h 4m 4.5World Heavyweight Champion Seth “Freakin” Rollins battles Jinder Mahal. Plus, Drew McIntyre confronted Cody Rhodes, Becky Lynch stood toe-to-toe with Rhea Ripley, Akira Tozawa battles Ivar and so much more!

4. Episodio 4
22 gen 2024 2h 5m 4.0Intercontinental Champion Gunther set his sights on World Heavyweight Champion Seth “Freakin” Rollins, CM Punk and Cody Rhodes got into an eye-opening war of words, Becky Lynch, Bayley and Nia Jax brawled before the Royal Rumble and so much more!

5. Episodio 5
29 gen 2024 2h 17m 4.5Rollins tells Rhodes: “Challenge me instead of Roman Reigns at WrestleMania”

6. Episodio 6
5 feb 2024 2h 7m 6.0McIntyre launches a sneak attack on Rhodes after Bull Rope Match.

7. Episodio 7
12 feb 2024 2h 5m 5.0Cody Rhodes helps Sami Zayn fight off Drew McIntyre and Shinsuke Nakamura.

8. Episodio 8
19 feb 2024 2h 7m 5.0Jimmy Uso costs his brother Jey the Intercontinental Championship.

9. Episodio 9
26 feb 2024 2h 4m 4.0Rhodes proclaims he’s hunting The Bloodline after chaotic main event.

10. Episodio 10
4 mar 2024 2h 4m 5.0Drew McIntyre lays out Seth “Freakin” Rollins in a WrestleMania Cautionary tale.

11. Episodio 11
11 mar 2024 2h 7m 5.0World Heavyweight Champion Seth “Freakin” Rollins, Drew McIntyre, Cody Rhodes, Becky Lynch and Women’s World Champion Rhea Ripley looked to take a stand on The Road to WrestleMania.

12. Episodio 12
18 mar 2024 2h 2m 5.0Rhea Ripley confronts Becky Lynch.

13. Episodio 13
25 mar 2024 2h 2m 5.5The Rock leaves Cody Rhodes bloody in parking lot attack.

14. Episodio 14
1 apr 2024 2h 11m 4.0The Rock and Roman Reigns deliver a Bloodline beatdown to Cody Rhodes and Seth "Freakin" Rollins

15. Episodio 15
8 apr 2024 2h 12m 7.2The Rock informs Cody Rhodes that their story has just begun.

16. Episodio 16
15 apr 2024 2h 6m 5.0Chad Gable viciously attacks Sami Zayn.

17. Episodio 17
22 apr 2024 2h 5m 4.3Tthe Women’s World Championship is up for grabs.

18. Episodio 18
29 apr 2024 2h 3m 4.0WWE Draft 2024, Night 2.

19. Episodio 19
6 mag 2024 2h 8m 8.0The King and Queen of the Ring Tournaments begin.

20. Episodio 20
13 mag 2024 2h 4m 4.0Continuation of the King and Queen of the ring matches.

21. Episodio 21
20 mag 2024 2h 6m 5.0King of the Ring and Queen of the Ring Semifinal Matches.

22. Episodio 22
27 mag 2024 2h 4m 4.3Liv Morgan kisses “Dirty” Dominik Mysterio after he inadvertently helps her.

23. Episodio 23
3 giu 2024 2h 4m 5.0Raw belongs to The Judgment Day as Damian Priest makes huge statement.

24. Episodio 24
10 giu 2024 2h 5m 5.0The final Raw before WWE Clash at the Castle.

25. Episodio 25
17 giu 2024 2h 4m 6.0Uncle Howdy terrorizes WWE in shocking return.

26. Episodio 26
24 giu 2024 2h 2m 4.5Liv Morgan helps The Judgment Day.

27. Episodio 27
1 lug 2024 2h 7m 6.3Rey Mysterio vs Dominik. Womens World title: Liv Morgan vs Zelina. Triple Threat: Sheamus vs Drew McIntyre vs Dragunov. Dakota Kai vs Zoey Stark vs Ivy Nile.

28. Episodio 28
8 lug 2024 2h 5m 4.0Lyra Valkyria, Katana Chance, Kayden Carter vs Damage CTRL. Rey Mysterio, Zelina Vega vs Dominik, Liv Morgan. Chad Gable vs Jey Uso.

29. Episodio 29
15 lug 2024 2h 1m 3.5Intercontinental title: Sami Zayn vs Ilja Dragunov. Damian Priest vs Braun Strowman. Sheamus vs Bronson Reed. McIntyre, Rhea Ripley return.

30. Episodio 30
22 lug 2024 2h 3m 5.0CM Punk returns. Bron Breakker vs Ilja Dragunov. Sonya Deville vs Lura Valkyria.

31. Episodio 31
29 lug 2024 2h 18m 3.5Sonya Deville, Shayna Baszler, Zoey Stark vs Lyra Valkyria, Carter, Chance. Xavier Woods vs Karrion Kross. Finn Bàlor vs Gunther. CM Punk, McIntyre face-to-face.

32. Episodio 32
5 ago 2024 2h 4m 5.0Wyatt Sicks debut. Awesome Truth vs A-Town Down. We hear from Gunther.

33. Episodio 33
12 ago 2024 2h 5m 4.5The road to WWE Bash In Berlin 2024 continues in “The Lone Star State” as Sami Zayn challenges Bron Breakker in a 2-out-of-3 Falls Match.

34. Episodio 34
19 ago 2024 2h 4m 4.5
35. Episodio 35
26 ago 2024 2h 4m 4.5
36. Episodio 36
2 set 2024 2h 4m 4.0Damian Priest and Jey Uso face Finn Bálor and JD McDonagh; Drew McIntyre viciously assaults CM Punk; Sami Zayn challenges World Heavyweight Champion Gunther.

37. Episodio 37
9 set 2024 2h 18m 5.0
38. Episodio 38
16 set 2024 2h 6m 5.5Damian Priest clashes with "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio; The Judgment Day defend the World Tag Team Title against The New Day; Braun Strowman collides with "Big" Bronson Reed in a battle of super heavyweights; CM Punk returns after an attack.

39. Episodio 39
23 set 2024 2h 6m 4.5Jey Uso challenges Bron Breakker for the Intercontinental Championship; Drew McIntyre sends a message to CM Punk ahead of their Hell in a Cell Match; Sami Zayn takes on Gunther's right-hand man Ludwig Kaiser.

40. Episodio 40
30 set 2024 2h 2m 4.5Braun Strowman collides with "Big" Bronson Reed in a colossal Last Monster Standing Match; CM Punk and Drew McIntyre speak ahead of their Hell in a Cell Match at WWE Bad Blood; The Judgment Day clashes with The LWO in a Six-Man Tag Team Match.

41. Episodio 41
7 ott 2024 1h 25m 5.0Sheamus goes one-on-one with Dunne Donnybrook; Jey Uso takes on Xavier Woods for the Intercontinental Title; Gunther faces Sami Zayn for World Heavyweight Title.

42. Episodio 42
14 ott 2024 1h 25m 4.0Undisputed WWE Champion Cody Rhodes comes face-to-face with World Heavyweight Champion Gunther; Bianca Belair and Jade Cargill defend the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship against Damage CTRL; Rhea Ripley continues her hunt for the title.

43. Episodio 43
21 ott 2024 1h 25m 4.0
44. Episodio 44
28 ott 2024 1h 25m 4.0'Dirty' Dominik Mysterio takes on a former World Champion; The LWO, The New Day and The War Raiders collide for a chance to challenge for the World Tag Team Title; Seth 'Freakin' Rollins addresses 'Big' Bronson Reed ahead of WWE Crown Jewel.

45. Episodio 45
4 nov 2024 1h 25m 6.8Seth "Freakin" Rollins, Sheamus, Damian Priest and "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio collide in a World Heavyweight Title No. 1 Contenders Fatal Four-Way Match; Liv Morgan returns to "Raw" to celebrate becoming the first WWE Women's Crown Jewel Champion.

46. Episodio 46
11 nov 2024 1h 25m 4.0Damage CTRL versus Pure Fusion Collective; Bianca Belair and Jade Cargill defend the WWE Women's Tag Titles against Liv Morgan and Raquel Rodriguez; Pete Dunne faces Kofi Kingston; `Big' Bronson Reed and Seth `Freakin' Rollins clash intensely.

47. Episodio 47
18 nov 2024 1h 25m 4.5Seth "Freakin" Rollins and "Big" Bronson Reed's chaotic rivalry continues with a head-to-head showdown; Sheamus challenges Bron Breakker for the Intercontinental Championship; The LWO clash with American Made in a Mixed Tag Team Match.

48. Episodio 48
25 nov 2024 1h 25m 4.5Bianca Belair and Nia Jax battle it out to have an advantage at the WarGames; Xavier Woods and Kofi Kingston go against Otis and Akira Tozawa; Bron Breakker fights with Ludwig Kaiser.

49. Episodio 49
2 dic 2024 1h 25m 5.5Fallout from Survivor Series continues. The Women's IC Tournament begins, and CM Punk kicks off RAW.

50. Episodio 50
9 dic 2024 1h 25m 4.0Rhea Ripley collides with Raquel Rodriguez in an Anything Goes Match; The Wyatt Sicks take on The Miz & The Final Testament; The Women's Intercontinental Title Tournament resumes.

51. Episodio 51
16 dic 2024 1h 25m 4.0CM Punk responds to Seth Rollins; Bron Breakker battles Ludwig Kaiser for the I-C title; The Judgment Day fights The War Raiders for world tag team titles; Raquel Rodriguez, Zoey Stark and Kayden Carter face-off in a triple threat match.

52. Episodio 52
23 dic 2024 1h 25m 3.5Iyo Sky, Alba Fyre and Natalya take on each other in a triple treat match; `Dirty' Dominik Mysterio battles Damian Priest; Dexter Lumis fights The Miz.

53. Episodio 53
30 dic 2024 1h 32m 5.0CM Punk and Seth "Freakin" Rollins are under the same roof ahead of their huge showdown. Damian Priest and The War Raiders take on Judgment Day.

