Épisodes

1. Épisode 1
6 janv. 2025 2h 25m 7.7A new era of Raw begins on Netflix. CM Punk clashes with Seth "Freakin" Rollins. Roman Reigns and Solo Sikoa battle in Tribal Combat.

2. Épisode 2
13 janv. 2025 2h 5.3Lyra Valkyria faces Dakota Kai to decide the first Women's Intercontinental Champion. Damian Priest and Finn Bálor clash in a Street Fight.

3. Épisode 3
20 janv. 2025 1h 59m 5.7Seth "Freakin" Rollins and Drew McIntyre go one-on-one in a WrestleMania XL rematch. New Day return to action with a new attitude.

4. Épisode 4
27 janv. 2025 2h 5.0Logan Paul arrives on Raw as Royal Rumble nears. The War Raiders defend the World Tag Team Title against "Dirty" Dominik Mysterio & JD McDonagh.

5. Épisode 5
3 févr. 2025 1h 54m 5.0Royal Rumble Match winners Jey Uso and Charlotte Flair set their sights toward WrestleMania 41. Elimination Chamber Match qualifiers begin.

6. Épisode 6
10 févr. 2025 1h 50m 4.5AJ Styles makes his phenomenal return to Raw. Rey Mysterio clashes with Logan Paul, and Bayley faces Lyra Valkyria in Elimination Chamber qualifiers.

7. Épisode 7
17 févr. 2025 1h 51m 6.0Roxanne Perez vs Raquel Rodriguez. Penta vs Pete Dunne. AJ Styles vs Dominik. Dakota Kai vs Ivy Nile. Seth Rollins vs Finn Bálor. Bianca Belair, Naomi head to RAW. Sami Zayn returns.

8. Épisode 8
24 févr. 2025 1h 56m 6.3Bianca Belair & Naomi seek retribution against Liv Morgan & Raquel Rodriguez in a clash for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship.

9. Épisode 9
3 mars 2025 1h 54m 6.3Superstars face the fallout from WWE Elimination Chamber. IYO SKY attempts to dethrone Women's World Champion Rhea Ripley.

10. Épisode 10
10 mars 2025 1h 49m 5.0The Road to WrestleMania goes through Madison Square Garden as CM Punk and Seth "Freakin" Rollins escalate their bitter rivalry inside a steel cage.

11. Épisode 11
17 mars 2025 1h 49m 4.5Cody Rhodes and John Cena are under the same roof for Raw in Brussels, Belgium. Bron Breakker defends the Intercontinental Title against Finn Bálor.

12. Épisode 12
24 mars 2025 1h 44m 5.3Cody Rhodes and John Cena again cross paths in Glasgow, Scotland. Lyra Valkyria defends the Women's Intercontinental Title against Raquel Rodriguez.

13. Épisode 13
31 mars 2025 2h 6.0Rhea Ripley gets her rematch against IYO SKY for the Women's World Title in London, England. Cody Rhodes and John Cena come face-to-face.

14. Épisode 14
7 avr. 2025 2h 4m 5.7Lyra Valkyria defends the Women's Intercontinental Title against Bayley. Seth "Freakin" Rollins returns ahead of his WrestleMania Triple Threat Match

15. Épisode 15
14 avr. 2025 1h 50m 5.3Roman Reigns returns to Raw with WrestleMania 41 just days away. AJ Styles clashes with Karrion Kross.

16. Épisode 16
21 avr. 2025 2h 24m 6.3Raw kicks off a new explosive era after WrestleMania 41. Betrayals, unexpected returns, and surprising alliances redefine the rules of the game in an intense and unpredictable episode.

17. Épisode 17
28 avr. 2025 1h 51m 4.5
18. Épisode 18
5 mai 2025 2h 35m 5.0
19. Épisode 19
12 mai 2025 1h 49m 5.0
20. Épisode 20
19 mai 2025 1h 40m 6.0
21. Épisode 21
26 mai 2025 1h 42m 4.5
22. Épisode 22
2 juin 2025 1h 49m 4.0
23. Épisode 23
9 juin 2025 2h 2m 5.0
24. Épisode 24
16 juin 2025 1h 43m 5.0
25. Épisode 25
23 juin 2025 1h 52m 7.0
26. Épisode 26
30 juin 2025 1h 48m 7.0
27. Épisode 27
7 juil. 2025 1h 50m 6.0
28. Épisode 28
14 juil. 2025 1h 55m 7.0
29. Épisode 29
21 juil. 2025 2h 1m 7.0
30. Épisode 30
28 juil. 2025 1h 59m 6.0
31. Épisode 31
4 août 2025 1h 58m 6.032. Épisode 32
11 août 2025 1h 50m 6.033. Épisode 33
18 août 2025 1h 48m 8.034. Épisode 34
25 août 2025 1h 55m 7.035. Épisode 35
1 sept. 2025 2h 6m 7.036. Épisode 36
8 sept. 2025 1h 47m 6.037. Épisode 37
15 sept. 2025 1h 58m 7.038. Épisode 38
22 sept. 2025 1h 54m 8.0
39. Épisode 39
29 sept. 2025 1h 52m 6.0Roman Reigns returns to help The Usos defeat Bron Breakker and Bronson Reed
40. Épisode 40
6 oct. 2025 1h 57m 7.041. Épisode 41
13 oct. 2025 1h 51m 5.042. Épisode 42
20 oct. 2025 1h 53m 7.043. Épisode 43
27 oct. 2025 1h 52m 6.0
44. Épisode 44
3 nov. 2025 2h 5m 5.0
45. Épisode 45
10 nov. 2025 1h 44m
46. Épisode 46
17 nov. 2025 1h 48m
47. Épisode 47
24 nov. 2025 1h 47m
48. Épisode 48
1 déc. 2025 1h 44m
49. Épisode 49
8 déc. 2025 1h 42m
50. Épisode 50
15 déc. 2025 1h 42m
51. Épisode 51
22 déc. 2025 1h 31m 2.0
52. Épisode 52
29 déc. 2025 1h 43mThe Women's World Championship is on the line when Stephanie Vaquer defends against Nikki Bella and Raquel Rodriguez in a Triple Threat Match.

